Adelaide vs Port Adelaide - The Keeper League
Connect with us

ACS PPM Scores 2021

Adelaide vs Port Adelaide

Check out the PPM adjusted scores from the Adelaide vs Port Adelaide AAMI Community Series game.

Adelaide

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
R.Laird971.05105126
A.McPherson870.9494112.8
B.Smith860.8686103.2
L.Sholl720.717185.2
M.Crouch720.787893.6
R.Sloane700.747488.8
P.Seedsman660.676780.4
R.O'Brien640.646476.8
N.McHenry580.66072
J.Rowe580.66072
B.Keays570.595970.8
T.Walker530.55060
J.Butts480.55060
S.McAdam480.555566
L.Brown340.343440.8
M.Hinge290.292934.8
H.Schoenberg290.333339.6
W.Hamill280.33036
D.Fogarty280.33036
S.Berry190.383845.6
C.Jones110.212125.2
B.Frampton100.191922.8
R.Thilthorpe80.171720.4
T.T. Lynch0000
L.Murphy0000

Port Adelaide

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
D.Houston1541.64164196.8
R.Bonner1201.29129154.8
O.Wines1141.33133159.6
Z.Butters1111.08108129.6
K.Amon1000.9898117.6
A.Aliir990.990108
R.Gray990.9696115.2
D.Byrne-Jones960.9797116.4
W.Drew931100120
X.Duursma890.8585102
R.Burton870.8888105.6
P.Ladhams860.838399.6
M.Bergman860.9292110.4
C.Rozee810.9595114
K.Farrell740.88096
O.Fantasia731.62162194.4
S.Lycett720.88096
T.Jonas690.646476.8
T.Rockliff611.18118141.6
M.Georgiades500.8888105.6
S.Motlop440.636375.6
L.Jones430.797994.8
T.Clurey400.777792.4
T.Boak380.9595114
J.Mead370.696982.8
C.Dixon190.343440.8

Legend:
AF = AFL Fantasy Points
PPM = Points Per Minute
*100 = PPM multiplied by 100 minutes
*120 = PPM multiplied by 120 minutes

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

More in ACS PPM Scores 2021