Gold Coast vs Brisbane - The Keeper League
Connect with us

ACS PPM Scores 2021

Gold Coast vs Brisbane

Here are the PPM adjusted scores from the AAMI Community Series game between Gold Coast and Brisbane

Gold Coast

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
L.Weller1181100120
T.Miller1101.07107128.4
D.MacPherson1050.9393111.6
W.Brodie1051.09109130.8
A.Sexton980.9292110.4
W.Powell960.88096
B.Ellis950.797994.8
J.Witts880.8787104.4
O.Markov850.8888105.6
J.Lukosius780.696982.8
N.Anderson780.686881.6
J.Harbrow750.646476.8
C.Budarick730.616173.2
H.Greenwood710.656578
S.Day620.565667.2
M.Rowell590.535363.6
D.Swallow590.515161.2
C.Ballard560.424250.4
J.Bowes480.434351.6
B.King380.343440.8
S.Collins370.555566
B.Ainsworth320.434351.6
C.Graham310.232327.6
N.Holman160.55060
C.Burgess90.494958.8
B.Fiorini0000

Brisbane

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
J.Berry1190.9898117.6
D.Zorko1090.9898117.6
L.Neale940.797994.8
G.Birchall900.818197.2
C.Cameron890.757590
D.Rich790.737387.6
J.Daniher710.595970.8
J.Lyons700.626274.4
H.McCluggage680.656578
M.Robinson650.595970.8
O.McInerney640.595970.8
R.Lester610.545464.8
Z.Bailey570.565667.2
E.Hipwood530.424250.4
L.McCarthy510.444452.8
K.Coleman470.484857.6
J.Payne460.373744.4
H.Andrews460.414149.2
B.Starcevich450.393946.8
T.Fullarton390.363643.2
H.Sharp370.66072
C.Ah Chee350.313137.2
C.Rayner220.494958.8
M.Adams170.727286.4
J.Madden0000
C.Ballenden0000

Legend:
AF = AFL Fantasy Points
PPM = Points Per Minute
*100 = Points Per Minute multiplied by 100 minutes
*120 = Points Per Minute multiplied by 120 minutes

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

More in ACS PPM Scores 2021