West Coast vs Fremantle - The Keeper League
Connect with us

ACS PPM Scores 2021

West Coast vs Fremantle

Points per minute adjusted scores have been added for the AAMI Community Series game between West Coast and Fremantle.

West Coast

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
A.Gaff980.8989106.8
D.Sheed960.9191109.2
J.Nelson910.9898117.6
S.Hurn910.9292110.4
T.Barrass890.838399.6
L.Duggan880.8686103.2
T.Cole840.818197.2
A.Witherden830.88096
X.O'Neill820.818197.2
J.Darling770.666679.2
J.Redden750.676780.4
L.Shuey751.11111133.2
O.Allen730.77084
L.Ryan690.636375.6
J.Cripps660.626274.4
B.Sheppard620.77084
J.Jones600.616173.2
J.Rotham581.35135162
J.Petruccelle450.454554
J.McGovern430.454554
Z.Trew300.9595114
N.Naitanui260.474756.4
H.Edwards220.595970.8
N.Vardy220.272732.4
I.Winder180.393946.8
Z.Giles-Langdon160.282833.6

Fremantle

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
E.Hughes1331.08108129.6
M.Frederick1000.8686103.2
A.Brayshaw980.9898117.6
N.Fyfe981100120
B.Acres890.818197.2
J.Aish850.8686103.2
B.Cox850.757590
D.Mundy810.787893.6
L.Schultz770.77084
H.Young720.676780.4
L.Meek700.646476.8
D.Tucker670.9191109.2
R.Conca560.545464.8
A.Pearce510.545464.8
C.Blakely470.646476.8
B.Banfield420.454554
J.Hamling400.454554
T.Watson380.353542
L.Henry380.8989106.8
M.Walters340.424250.4
M.Crowden320.565667.2
T.Colyer321.18118141.6
M.Taberner260.232327.6
J.Treacy240.242428.8
H.Chapman200.9999118.8
R.Lobb60.767691.2

Legend:
AF = AFL Fantasy Points
PPM = Points Per Minute
*100 = PPM multiplied by 100 minutes
*120 = PPM multiplied by 120 minutes

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

More in ACS PPM Scores 2021