Western Bulldogs vs Melbourne - The Keeper League
Connect with us

ACS PPM Scores 2021

Western Bulldogs vs Melbourne

We have uploaded the PPM adjusted scores for the Marsh Series game between Western Bulldogs and Melbourne.

Western Bulldogs

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
J.Macrae1521.46146175.2
M.Bontempelli1331.23123147.6
J.Dunkley1271.26126151.2
T.Liberatore1161.11111133.2
C.Daniel1081.03103123.6
P.Lipinski1000.9595114
T.English960.9494112.8
B.Smith930.8585102
L.Hunter870.8686103.2
B.Williams830.757590
B.Dale770.88096
S.Martin690.727286.4
J.Bruce640.595970.8
R.West510.484857.6
H.Crozier440.585869.6
M.Wallis420.414149.2
L.McNeil380.383845.6
B.Khamis300.555566
A.Naughton180.343440.8
R.Gardner180.151518
D.Bedendo140.171720.4
A.Keath130.121214.4
L.Vandermeer90.545464.8
J.Schache0000
R.Smith0000

Melbourne

PlayerAFPPM*100*120
S.May1020.9797116.4
E.Langdon970.88096
B.Fritsch970.8888105.6
M.Gawn840.797994.8
J.Lever810.656578
A.Neal-Bullen780.747488.8
C.Petracca710.626274.4
J.Harmes620.595970.8
N.Jones580.585869.6
T.McDonald500.424250.4
J.Jordon490.494958.8
K.Chandler460.464655.2
T.Rivers460.444452.8
L.Jackson440.414149.2
C.Spargo430.474756.4
O.Baker420.444452.8
T.Sparrow360.343440.8
A.Tomlinson350.282833.6
J.Hunt350.323238.4
N.Jetta350.454554
J.Bowey270.373744.4
A.Vandenberg250.272732.4
J.Lockhart110.555566
T.Bedford80.0778.4
H.Petty0000
B.Laurie0000

Legend:
AF = AFL Fantasy Points
PPM = Points Per Minute
*100 = PPM multiplied by 100 minutes
*120 = PPM multiplied by 120 minutes

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

More in ACS PPM Scores 2021