fbpx
Connect with us

Draftee Fantasy Scores 2021

Draftee numbers are crucial to every AFL Fantasy coach’s tool kit.

Keeper leagues, in particular, have to constantly find the next young start to freshen up an aging list – or kick-start a rebuild.

Draft and Classic coaches can also benefit from draftee scores to find those potential mature age recruits that could have an instant impact and to learn more about which rookies have the best chance for job security early in the season.

Preview:

National Draft

PickClubPlayerLeagueGPKHMTHOFFFAGBAF
1NMJason Horne-FrancisSANFL League2011.45.244.201.81.80.80.474.2
2WBSam DarcyNAB League312.33.76.3160.310.3072.7
3GWSFinn CallaghanNAB League61311.34.53.201.20.30.20.589.5
4CWNick DaicosNAB League522.213.65.83.4021.421.4136
5GCMac AndrewNAB League66.56.22.71.712.71.21.20.3058.8
6ADJoshua RacheleNAB League413.25.26.23.801.21.22.81.599.5
7HWJosh WardNAB League515.614.65.24.800.6100.4108.8
8FRJye AmissWAFL Colts158.52.45.10.90.31.40.53.4170.3
9RIJoshua GibcusNAB League107.94.64.42.10.90.20.300.254.9
10FRNeil ErasmusWAFL Colts417.210.87.8401.52.50.20.8108.8
11SKNasiah Wanganeen-MileraSANFL Reserves811.64.93.62.9011.20.20.966.6
12PAJosh SinnNAB League512.653.42000.80.20.465.2
13ESBen HobbsNAB League614.210.82.7501.81.30.7195
14WCCampbell ChesserNAB League3108.331.700.30.70.30.763.3
15GWSLeek AlleerSANFL League116.12.84.42.50.41.60.80046.7
16BLDarcy WilmotNAB League79.162.72.300.71.10.1054.9
17RITom BrownNAB League5115.851.400.20.200.265
18SYAngus SheldrickWAFL Colts918.27.63.24.202.20.810.4102.7
19MEJacob Van RooyenWAFL Colts99.44.75.21.90.6113.81.683.7
20BLKai LohmannNAB League98.374.73.300.40.90.61.268.7

If you want to delve deeper into draftee fantasy numbers, we’ve got you covered.

And this year marks a special occasion for members of The Keeper League. Not only do you gain access to a full list of draftee fantasy scores in our easy-to-use tables, accessible anywhere on your smartphone, tablet, or laptop – you also get our brand new, Draftee Fantasy Analysis guide.

Get to know your rookies better than ever by becoming a member of The Keeper League today!

Already a member? View the draftee fantasy scores of 2021 here…

Sign up as a member today!